2022 4A Men Individual Rankings

106

  1. Taner Olguin - Aztec

  2. Landon Atencio - Espanola Valley

  3. Marcus Rimorin - Belen

  4. Gunner Samora - Bloomfield

  5. Brayden Harvey - Kirtland Central

  6. Sebastian Chavez - Chaparral

113

  1. Bryson Valdez - Aztec

  2. George Piestewa - Miyamura

  3. Hunter Samora - Bloomfield

  4. Josiah Pemble - Belen

  5. Zachariah Sena - Academy

  6. Chiro Barrita - Espanola Valley

120

  1. Rhys Sellers - Miyamura

  2. Talan Olguin - Aztec

  3. Jonathan Valdez - Moriarty

  4. Gabriel Galindo - Silver

  5. Gabriel Horton - Bloomfield

  6. Julian Sisneros - Belen

126

  1. Adan Benavidez - Bloomfield

  2. Cruz Sandoval - Espanola Valley

  3. David Vaquera - Moriarty

  4. Alex Coker - Academy

  5. Julian Baros - Los Alamos

  6. Miguel Tafoya - Silver

132

  1. Diego Avila - Belen

  2. Brendon Olsen - Silver

  3. Andres Lopez - Moriarty

  4. Elias Johnson - Bloomfield

  5. Zach Sanders - Aztec

  6. Michael Chavez of Ruidoso

138

  1. Matthias Deherrera - Bloomfield

  2. Sam Budagher - Academy

  3. Ethan Jaramillo - Miyamura

  4. Kinan Lopez - Silver

  5. Larry Meador - Grants

  6. Noah Maez - Espanola Valley

145

  1. Damien Wood - Belen

  2. Landon Sandoval - Silver

  3. Matthew Hawkins - Kirtland Central

  4. Samuel Eveland - Bloomfield

  5. Izaiah Sanchez - Aztec

  6. Anthony Cano - Valencia

152

  1. Hayden Goodluck - Shiprock

  2. Kyle Coffeen - Espanola Valley

  3. Tony Thompson - Aztec

  4. Reuben Holguin - Silver

  5. Tyler Reinhardt - Bloomfield

  6. Gabriel Tharnish - Belen

160

  1. Ely Gutierrez - Belen

  2. Diego Snell-martinez - Bloomfield

  3. Kyler Joe - Kirtland Central

  4. Logan Barboa - Aztec

  5. Bracxton Hall - Ruidoso

  6. Joseph Archuleta - Los Alamos

170

  1. Gavin Aguirre - Silver

  2. Zakk Thomas - Kirtland Central

  3. Adryan Triana - Pojoaque Valley

  4. Garrett Kirby - Aztec

  5. Jake Herndon - Moriarty

  6. Zeke Romero - Del Norte

182

  1. Estevan Sierra - Del Norte

  2. Mason Lockett - Silver

  3. Jacob Greyeyes - Aztec

  4. Augustine Aguilar - Bloomfield

  5. Bobby Orona - Belen

  6. Amare Gonzales - Moriarty

195

  1. Asaiah Kamplain - Moriarty

  2. Teke Nieto - Los Alamos

  3. Cudia Tihe - Shiprock

  4. Abraham Lopez - Highland

  5. Chase Gibbs - Kirtland Central

  6. Clark Hager - Academy

220

  1. Jaylen Ignacio - Aztec

  2. Shawn Gomez - Gallup

  3. William Weaver-slivers - Miyamura

  4. Jacob Halbison - Silver

  5. Uriel Chavez - Taos

  6. Porter Shaw - Del Norte

285

  1. Marley Gutierrez - Silver

  2. Jaylon Begay - Shiprock

  3. Hector Hernandez - Miyamura

  4. Jesus Espinoza - Del Norte

  5. Brodi Whitaker - Academy

  6. Diego Torres - Highland