2022 NMJW 15U RANKINGS

75

  1. Dane Padilla - 505 WC

  2. Hunter Berry - Roswell Invasion WC

80

  1. Devin Armijo - SJF/HAC

  2. Kazen Pacheco - Lockjaw Wrestling Club

88

  1. Jayshaun Lewis - WolfPack WC

  2. Xavier Pacheco - NM Beast

  3. Yovan Suarez - Valencia Jaguar Jr. Wrestling

  4. Jace Archuleta - Stout Wrestling Academy

96

  1. Isiah Estrada - New Mexico Bad Boyz

  2. Tyler Craig - SWAT

  3. Samuel Sanchez - RUIDOSO BRAVES YW

  4. Cameron Hawley - Independent

  5. Carlos Lujan - STARS AND STRIPES WC

106

  1. Valentine Popadiuc - 505 WC

  2. Joshua Jaramillo - New Mexico Bad Boyz

  3. Caleb Gustafson - New Mexico Bad Boyz

  4. Josiah Neri - Thunder RTC

  5. Isaiah Calderon - NM Beast

  6. Dylan Padilla - PATRIOT WRESTLING

113

  1. Jonathon Romero - SJF/HAC

  2. Judea Moralez - SJF/HAC

  3. Kade Aguirre - Grant County Elite

  4. Anthony Scott - Los Lunas Tiger JW

  5. Hagan Crockett - WolfPack WC

  6. Richard Montano - PATRIOT WRESTLING

120

  1. Alexsander West - WolfPack WC

  2. Mycah Gachupin - 505 WC

  3. Richard Madrid - Valencia Jaguar Jr. Wrestling

  4. Manuel Maes - Taos Jr Wrestling Club

  5. Joseph Lucero - WolfPack Wrestling Academy

  6. Victor Aguilar Jr - Lockjaw Wrestling Club

126

  1. Andres Romero - Los Lunas Tiger JW

  2. Gerimiah West - WolfPack WC

  3. Raymond Leon - NM Beast

  4. Dine Gillis - Cornerstone wrestling

132

  1. Joshua Baker - Demon Junior Wrestling

  2. Kenneth Baca - SJF/HAC

  3. Adrian Gurule - Raven

138

  1. Lorenzo Gallegos - SJF/HAC

  2. Sammuel Archuleta - Roswell Invasion WC

  3. Luis Salinas - Bulldog Jr. Wrestling

  4. Adrian Oshel - PATRIOT WRESTLING

145

  1. Mickey Widner - La Cueva WH-6

  2. Aaron Archuleta of NM Beast

  3. Cody Craig - SWAT

  4. Ethan Trujillo of NM Beast

152

  1. Joshua Pacheco - Tucumcari

  2. Ethan Grevas - Aftermath Wrestling

  3. Joseph Abeyta - Hammer House Mafia

  4. Sebastian Sandoval - Ravens

  5. Troy Logan - Thunder RTC

  6. Mason Lesko - Mini Avengers

160

  1. Andre Martinez of WolfPack WC

  2. Elijah Gawronski of SJF/HAC

  3. Samuel Little of RUIDOSO BRAVES YW

  4. Kahlel Dixon of WolfPack WC

  5. Julian Cisneros of Independent

  6. Mariano Vanderpol of Manzano Monarch JW

182

  1. Jonathan Gomez - New Mexico Bad Boyz

  2. Jynoah Leno - PATRIOT WRESTLING

  3. Degan Baca - Thunder RTC

  4. Alessio Cisneros - Valencia Jaguar JW

195

  1. Preston Kepler - Independent

  2. Christiano Jojola - Valencia Jaguar JW

  3. Domacio Salazar - Hammer House Mafia

  4. Rory Becenti - Del Norte Jr. Wrestling

220

  1. Daniel Chavez-Gonzales - Roswell Invasion WC

  2. BluJay Harrison-Silvers - Stout Wrestling Academy

  3. Braye Venego - RUIDOSO BRAVES WC

HWT

  1. Hunter Bishop - Roswell Invasion WC

  2. Urijah Luevano - Lincoln County Young Guns

  3. Anthony Ruiz - WolfPack Wrestling Academy

  4. Alex Lesko - Mini Avengers

  5. Evan Ferebee - Independent