2022 NMJW 6U RANKINGS

32

  1. Caleb Trujillo - Belen Junior Wrestling

  2. Lukas Gauna - WolfPack WC

  3. Jude Garcia - NM Beast

  4. Josiah Salazar - Manzano Monarch JW

35

  1. Caleb Morales - West Mesa Jr Wrestling

  2. Elias Romero - Los Lunas Tiger Jr. Wrestling

  3. Noah Martinez - SWAT

  4. Juelz Gutierrez - WolfPack WC

39

  1. Stephen Routt - Stout Wrestling Academy

  2. Easton Aguirre - Grant County Elite

  3. Isaiah Leyba - Grant County Elite

  4. Steven Peralta - Lockjaw Wrestling Club

  5. Jose Ramos Iii - Ravens

  6. Marcos Gallegos - SJF/HAC

43

  1. Adrian Griego - Hammer House Mafia

  2. Aiden Leyba - Grant County Elite

  3. Jett Cavazos - SJF/HAC

  4. Ryan Cole - Capital City Jr Wrestling

  5. Sebastian Castillo - LC Gladiators

  6. Fermin Palacios - NM Beast

47

  1. Owen Smith - SJF/HAC

  2. Camren Redwine - WolfPack WC

  3. Wyatt Bland - Los Lunas Tiger Jr. Wrestling

  4. Elijah Santillanes - NM Beast

  5. Maxim Oakey - WolfPack WC

  6. Khalil Jones - Independent

51

  1. Jd Alguire - WolfPack WC

  2. Zac Martinez - SJF/HAC

  3. Damien Johnson - Independent

  4. Luke Chavez - Valencia Jaguar Jr. Wrestling

  5. Dhiego Saucedo - Lincoln County Young Guns

  6. Diego Sandoval - Espanola jr wrestling

55

  1. Asic Gallegos - Grant County Elite

  2. Jace Lopez - SJF/HAC

  3. Braylon Lucero - WolfPack WC

  4. Jacob Trujillo - WolfPack WC

  5. Nehemiah Gonzales - WolfPack WC

  6. Jace Black - Stout Wrestling Academy

59

  1. Carmelo Kirk - Grant County Elite

  2. Cooper Lehman - Grant County Elite

  3. Zac Montano - Bulldog Jr. Wrestling

  4. Alijah Ulibarri - WLV JR WRESTLING

  5. Ethan Yazzie - Thunder RTC

  6. Marcus Andrade - Lockjaw Wrestling Club

63

  1. Brian Baca - SJF/HAC

  2. Austin Shendo - Lincoln County Young Guns

  3. Aiden Gonzales - Thunder RTC

  4. Julian Garcia-De La Torre - Ravens

  5. Harley Childers - Los Lunas Tiger Jr. Wrestling

67

  1. Christopher Flores - SJF/HAC

  2. Lucas Saavedra - WolfPack WC

  3. Jeriah Vergara - Los Lunas Tiger Jr. Wrestling

  4. Greyson Balok - Thunder RTC

  5. Christian Najar - WolfPack WC

  6. Emiliano Rodriguez - LC Gladiators

80

  1. Zayden Naranjo - Lockjaw Wrestling Club

  2. Juan Marcos Cabrera - SJF/HAC

  3. Esai Martinez - WolfPack WC

  4. Iker Vaquero - PATRIOT WRESTLING

HWT

  1. Estevon Molina - Hammer House Mafia

  2. Nathan Chavez - Lockjaw Wrestling Club

  3. Lucas Miller - Los Lunas Tiger Jr. Wrestling